PDC Nordic & Baltic Order of Merit
The top 2 qualify for the World Championship. The top 8 receive free entry to Q-School, with the winner being exempt to Final Stage.
Updated after PT4.
Prize money in the table is in units of €1.Rk | Name | Prize Money |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey de Graaf | 2575 |
2 | Johan Engstrom | 1850 |
3 | Marko Kantele | 1375 |
4 | Oskar Lukasiak | 975 |
5 | Cor Dekker | 900 |
6 | Darius Labanauskas | 900 |
7 | Jani Laurila | 700 |
8 | Benjamin Drue Reus | 650 |
9 | Andreas Harrysson | 625 |
10 | Teemu Harju | 575 |
11 | Claus Bendix Nielsen | 450 |
12 | Kim Viljanen | 425 |
13 | Ivan Springborg | 400 |
14 | Mattias Jönsson | 400 |
15 | Anton Östlund | 375 |
16 | Kent Jøran Sivertsen | 350 |
17 | Paavo Myller | 350 |
18 | Jani Keskinarkaus | 325 |
19 | Mikkel Knudsen | 300 |
20 | Tom Veje | 275 |
21 | Thor Helmer Johansen | 250 |
22 | Dennis Nilsson | 250 |
23 | Andreas Toft Jørgensen | 250 |
24 | Ralfs Laumanis | 250 |
25 | Michael Ladefoged | 250 |
26 | Jonas Masalin | 225 |
27 | Niels Aagaard Nielsen | 225 |
28 | Håkon Bjørge Helling | 225 |
29 | Henrik Halsvik | 200 |
30 | Vladimir Andersen | 200 |
31 | Veijo Viinikka | 175 |
32 | Dmitriy Zhukov | 175 |
33 | Daniel Larsson | 175 |
34 | Sami Högström | 175 |
35 | Arngrímur Ólafsson | 175 |
36 | Peter Hviid Jensen | 175 |
37 | Michael Mogensen | 175 |
38 | Roland Lenngren | 175 |
39 | Tonni Sørensen | 175 |
40 | Niels Heinsøe | 150 |
41 | Ole Jørgensen | 125 |
42 | Jeppe Møller Stolt | 100 |
43 | Janis Mustafejevs | 50 |
44 | Vitor Charrua | 50 |
45 | Hallgrimur Egilsson | 50 |
46 | Bent Lambertsen | 50 |
47 | Árni Ágúst Daníelsson | 50 |
48 | Adrians Djacuks | 50 |
49 | Sebastian Folsach | 50 |
50 | Jacques Langston | 50 |
51 | Pär Riihonen | 50 |
52 | Olaf Siigur | 50 |
53 | Hannu Suominen | 50 |
54 | Viktor Tingström | 50 |
55 | Bjarke Gade | 50 |
56 | Nauris Gleglu | 50 |
57 | Jon Kirkeby | 50 |
58 | Ole Johan Klyve | 50 |
59 | Mindaugas Lidzius | 50 |
60 | Arūnas Sakalauskas | 50 |
61 | Rihards Vosulis - Grigulis | 50 |